Kathy Ahlrich
Elementary Secretary
320-398-7700 Ext. 2500
Katlin Albers
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Clay Anderson
Activities Director/Physical Education Teacher/Title IX Coor
District Office
320-398-7700 Ext. 1311
Brianna Arns
Grade 1 Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 2408
Holly Barthel
Cubs Club Coordinator
Elementary
320-398-7700 Ext. 2555
Patricia Bauerly
Grade 6 Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 Ext. 1101
Penny Blanchard
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Carol Bloch
Custodian
320-398-7700
Jacqueline Bolvin
Title Paraprofessional
320-398-7700 Ext 2603
Nancy Bonnifield
High School Principal
District Office
320-398-7700 Ext. 1309
Zachary Boser
Science Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1159
Brianna Cardinal
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
320-398-7700 Ext 2402
Melissa Carriveau
Math Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1102
Megan Daoust
Elementary Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 2406
Ann Donnay
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Stephani Donnay-Peters
High School Paraprofessional
High School
320-398-7700
Bill Durfey
HS Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 Ext. 1132
Kyleigh Eisenbraun
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Alicia Fenske
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Alyssa Fladebo
Social Worker
320-398-7700 HS Ext. 1321 or KES Ext. 2404
Justin Frerich
Band Director
320-398-7700 HS Ext. 1119 or KES Ext. 2803
Barb Froehling
Technology Director
320-398-7700 Ext. 1200
Maria Fussy
Social Studies Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1104
Michaela Gallup
Agriculture Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1136
Diane Garding
Custodian
320-398-7700
Denise Hawkinson
Speech Therapist
Elementary
320-398-7700 HS Ext. 1344 or KES Ext. 2401
Taylor Heitke
High School Special Education Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 ext. 1142
Stacy Helgeson
ECSE Teacher
320-398-7700 bExt. 2405
Ashley Hoglund
High School Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1152
Emma Hohulin
Vocal Music Director
320-398-7700 HS Ext. 1113 or KES Ext. 2705
Deonne Honer Stangle
High School Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1161
Lori Hunt
Title Paraprofessional
320-398-7700 Ext 2603
Devon Kelley
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Default Avatar
Connie Kerkaert
Custodian
320-398-7700
Tom Kingery
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Jay Klein
Guidance Counselor
320-398-7700 Ext. 1320
Default Avatar
Brian Kuechle
Custodian
320-398-7700
Michelle Lauermann
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Jesse Lesnau
Art Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1122
Mary Lindberg
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Cyntia Lommel
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Kimberly Looman
Interventionist, Curriculum Advisor, and Assessments
High School
320-398-7700 Ext. 1100
Jesse Lyons
High School Custodian
320-398-7700
Amber Markwardt
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Patricia Markwardt
High School Secretary
320-398-7700 Ext. 1303
Cindy Marquardt
Title Paraprofessional
320-398-7700 Ext 2603
Lisa Maschino
ECFE Director
Elementary
320-398-7700 Ext. 2802
Kathy Massmann
District Secretary
320-398-7700 Ext. 1330
Elizabeth Mayer
Preschool Teacher
Elementary
320-398-7700 Ext 2701
Leah Merten
Elementary Phy Ed Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 2707
Patrick Mertens
Elementary Custodian
320-398-7700
Lorelei Miller
High School Media Assistant
320-398-7700 Ext. 1141
Jason Mortenson
Mathematics Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1165
Tabitha Mortenson
English Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1162
Dana Narr
School Nurse
320-398-7700 HS Ext. 1308 or KES Ext. 2504
Brenda Newman
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Joan Nystrom
Business Manager
District Office
320-398-7700 Ext. 1335
Mary Ochs
English Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1163
Kay Paulson
Recess/Lunch Supervisor
320-398-7700
Lee Paulzine
Spanish/ Social Studies Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1166
Steven Pawelski
Mathematics Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1169
Eric Peterson
Head Maintenance
320-398-7700 Ext. 2547
Carol Petty
Title Paraprofessional
320-398-7700 Ext 2603
Deborah Robben
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Grace Rysdahl
Grade 6 Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 Ext. 1105
Vanessa Salmela
High School Paraprofessional
High School
320-398-7700
Default Avatar
Paul Sandell
High School Custodian
320-398-7700
Christianne Sbrega
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Teresa Schiefelbein
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Default Avatar
Brock Schindele
Custodian
320-398-7700
Carolyn Schlawin
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700 Ext. 2702
Jordan Schleper
High School Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1107
Dawn Schmidt
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Jennifer Scott
High School Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1158
Amy Serbus
Elementary Media Assistant
320-398-7700 Ext. 2538
Carly Serbus
High School Secretary
320-398-7700 Ext. 1301
Amy Sexton
Business and Social Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 x1110
Melissa Spoden
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Celest Stang
Community Education Director
320-398-7700 Ext. 1112
Joseph Stangle
Social Studies Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1168
Barry Strand
High School Phy Ed Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1160
Paul Sundin
Science Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1157
Tracy Theis
Payroll/ Accounting
320-398-7700 Ext. 1334
Brian Theisen
Resource Officer
320-398-7700 Ext. 1314
Courtney Theisen
Grade 5 Long Term Substitute
Elementary
320-398-7700 Ext. 2809
Joel Timmerman
Elementary Principal
320-398-7700 Ext. 2502
Kelly Traurig
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Default Avatar
Ed VanNurden
Custodian
320-398-7700
Moya Wang
Elementary Special Education Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 2601
Emily Webb
Grade 6 Teacher
High School
320-398-7700 Ext. 1103
Andrea Welter
Elementary Interventionist
320-398-7700 Ext. 2602
Erik Widvey
Superintendent
District Office
320-398-7700 Ext. 1332
Kathryn Winkelman
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1118
Melissa Winter
English Teacher
320-398-7700 Ext. 1167
Shelly Wittenberg
Technology Assistant
320-398-7700 Ext. 1200
Vicki Woods
High School Paraprofessional
320-398-7700
Beth Young
Elementary Paraprofessional
320-398-7700